Hall of Fame - Batting | North Shore Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1134210699115568894043570134*Asad KhanNorth Shore2021/20226th Grade5 1Rydalmere
2130113636515568893945856130Luke JobsonNorth Shore2021/20223rd Grade2 1Cammeray
3106207748415568893997117106*Mayur DuttNorth Shore2021/20226th Grade2 1Rydalmere
4104169799815568893968228104Sandeep KumarNorth Shore2021/2022D One Day7 1Northbridge
510273244115568894065808102*Pradeep Widana-PathiranaNorth Shore2021/20221st Grade11 1West Epping
69816979981556889396821698Sandeep KumarNorth Shore2021/2022D One Day3 1Comenarra
793883221556889394585093Cameron GraceNorth Shore2021/20223rd Grade1 1North Sydney Leagues
8854872371556889396804785*Fergus BowenNorth Shore2021/2022A One Day12 1Chatswood Gypsies (Black)
9824678821556889404354582Wilson W SmithNorth Shore2021/20223rd Grade5 1North Ryde RSL
108111363651556889404354081Luke JobsonNorth Shore2021/20223rd Grade4 1Sydney United
117820774841556889406539578Mayur DuttNorth Shore2021/20226th Grade11 1Central
12778956871556889396802977*Nick PyeNorth Shore2021/2022A One Day6 1Pymble Pigs
137311363651556889404354773Luke JobsonNorth Shore2021/20223rd Grade6 1West Pymble
14644872371556889396801764*Fergus BowenNorth Shore2021/2022A One Day2 1Chatswood Gypsies (Black)
15612331241556889394585661Chris WhiteNorth Shore2021/20223rd Grade2 1Cammeray
16599124081556889396821059*Oliver ClarkeNorth Shore2021/2022D One Day1 1Chatswood Gypsies
175811363651556889406580858Luke JobsonNorth Shore2021/20221st Grade11 1West Epping
18587138431556889406580858Tom HewettNorth Shore2021/20221st Grade11 1West Epping
19585862401556889396794358Simon BurnsNorth Shore2021/20226th Grade1 1West Epping
20578956871556889396804757*Nick PyeNorth Shore2021/2022A One Day12 1Chatswood Gypsies (Black)
215718199891556889405710557Sammy AhmedNorth Shore2021/20223rd Grade9 1West Pymble
22551196981556889399711755Joshua SmytheNorth Shore2021/20226th Grade2 1Rydalmere
235521069911556889406543455Asad KhanNorth Shore2021/20223rd GradeSF 1West Pymble
245416979981556889396823754Sandeep KumarNorth Shore2021/2022D One Day10 1Cammeray
255412212791556889396805954Rahul DhyaniNorth Shore2021/2022A One Day16 1Pymble Pigs
26548752841556889396806654*Ramanan KrishnamoorthyNorth Shore2021/2022A One DaySF 1West Pymble
275310712811556889404356753Gurpreet SinghNorth Shore2021/20226th Grade4 1Central
285311363651556889403774553Luke JobsonNorth Shore2021/20221st Grade6 1North Ryde RSL
295110712821556889396806651Vivek ThakkarNorth Shore2021/2022A One DaySF 1West Pymble
305116648101556889396806251Ankit KothariNorth Shore2021/2022A One Day17 1Chatswood Gypsies (Black)
31518185921556889396824051Thomas WunschNorth Shore2021/2022D One Day11 1Chatswood Gypsies
325010712821556889396804150Vivek ThakkarNorth Shore2021/2022A One Day10 1West Pymble
33509124081556889396821650Oliver ClarkeNorth Shore2021/2022D One Day3 1Comenarra
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.