Hall of Fame - Batting | North Shore Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1127107894715368893613134127*Matthew S SmithNorth Shore2020/20217th Grade5 1Northbridge
210129257015368893699789101*Christopher ChipperNorth Shore2020/20217th Grade7 1Cammeray
3941196981536889361312694*Joshua SmytheNorth Shore2020/20217th Grade2 1Carlingford Waratah
4934678821536889369977893Wilson W SmithNorth Shore2020/20213rd Grade7 1North Sydney Leagues
59010712821536889369990290Vivek ThakkarNorth Shore2020/2021B One Day8 1West Pymble
6856660021536889371325285*Todd PALMERNorth Shore2020/20211st Grade8 1Northbridge
7859379541536889370877885Shahbaz RasheedNorth Shore2020/2021B One Day12 1Cammeray Stingrays
88217581021536889361330182*Vignesh RajanNorth Shore2020/20215th Grade3 1West Epping
98021069911536889370143280Asad KhanNorth Shore2020/20217th Grade9 1Northbridge
1077486781536889361352577Ralph AmerasingheNorth Shore2020/2021D One Day5 1Chatswood Gypsies (Gold)
11772351341536889361325377Thomas RothNorth Shore2020/20213rd Grade3 1Bethel
12726866751536889371326272Anthony J HawkinsNorth Shore2020/20215th Grade9 1West Ryde
137119261471536889361352571*Srikanth ShastryNorth Shore2020/2021D One Day5 1Chatswood Gypsies (Gold)
14696866751536889361330169*Anthony J HawkinsNorth Shore2020/20215th Grade3 1West Epping
156912212791536889361327769Rahul DhyaniNorth Shore2020/2021B One Day1 1West Pymble
16691363951536889361324569Adam EllisNorth Shore2020/20213rd Grade1 1Chatswood Gypsies
176720108551536889368843167*Theme RawatNorth Shore2020/20213rd Grade6 1Chatswood Gypsies
18655862401536889369978565Simon BurnsNorth Shore2020/20215th Grade7 1Macquarie University
196316642851536889361312363Rohit MuraliNorth Shore2020/20217th Grade1 1North Ryde RSL
206311363651536889361325563Luke JobsonNorth Shore2020/20213rd Grade4 1North Sydney Leagues
21626660021536889366860362Todd PALMERNorth Shore2020/20211st Grade6 1North Ryde RSL
22619379541536889361328061*Shahbaz RasheedNorth Shore2020/2021B One Day2 1Chatswood West
23597138431536889362990759Tom HewettNorth Shore2020/20211st Grade1 1Northbridge
24592351571536889369977859Edward BrentnallNorth Shore2020/20213rd Grade7 1North Sydney Leagues
25579379541536889369293157*Shahbaz RasheedNorth Shore2020/2021B One Day6 1Killara Bingles
26571229961536889369292257*Kristian AndersonNorth Shore2020/20215th Grade6 1Rydalmere
275610712821536889361329456Vivek ThakkarNorth Shore2020/2021B One Day5 1Cammeray Stingrays
28558752841536889370874755Ramanan KrishnamoorthyNorth Shore2020/2021B One Day11 1Chatswood Gypsies
295520817311536889370875455Suraj A KolarkarNorth Shore2020/2021D One Day11 1Cammeray
30556704251536889371325755*Vijay LokrayNorth Shore2020/20213rd Grade9 1Northbridge
3153486781536889370875453*Ralph AmerasingheNorth Shore2020/2021D One Day11 1Cammeray
32534678821536889368843153Wilson W SmithNorth Shore2020/20213rd Grade6 1Chatswood Gypsies
335317813581536889361313053*Gregory ClarkeNorth Shore2020/20217th Grade4 1Cammeray
345217455351536889361329952Karthick SubramaniamNorth Shore2020/20215th Grade2 1West Ryde
355120108551536889361325551Theme RawatNorth Shore2020/20213rd Grade4 1North Sydney Leagues
36512331241536889361330951*Chris WhiteNorth Shore2020/20215th Grade5 1Kirribilli
37506703491536889361327750Eric SoNorth Shore2020/2021B One Day1 1West Pymble
385020108551536889366860350*Theme RawatNorth Shore2020/20211st Grade6 1North Ryde RSL
395017581021536889369978550Vignesh RajanNorth Shore2020/20215th Grade7 1Macquarie University
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.